Share

56,7 — 61,2 Bantamweight



Iurie-Bejenari (France)
Iurie-Bejenari (France)

franta

First name (as in the passport): Iurie-Bejenari (France)

Ring name:“

              Date of birth:   1982-04-06                                    

              Weight: 56.25  kg.

              Height:  162.56  cm

             Discipline:  MMA

             Team: France 

             Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Iurie-Bejenari-162607



Marios Sinanos Cyprus)
Marios Sinanos Cyprus)

flag-of-cyprus

First name (as in the passport): MARIOS ZINONOS (CYPRUS)

Ring name:“

                   Date of birth:  1997              

                   Weight: 57 kg.

                  Height:  170  cm

                  Discipline: MMA, K-1, 

                 Team:  MMA Cyprus

                 Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Marios-Zenonos-232925



Elnar Ibrahimov (AZ)
Elnar Ibrahimov (AZ)

flag-of-azerbaijanFirst name (as in the passport): Elnar Ibrahimov (AZ)

Ring name:“

                   Date of birth:   10.07.1997              

                   Weight: -61  kg.

                   Height:  167  cm

                   Discipline: Combat Sambo/ MMA, 

                  Team: Azerbaijan MMA Federation

                  Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Elnar-Ibragimov-155167 



GERALDO PAIVA
GERALDO PAIVA

br

Name (as in the passport): GERALDO PAIVA

Ring name:JUNIOR

               Date of birth: N/A               

              Weight: 135 LBS 61.23 KG:.

               Height: 00’0 

               Discipline:  MMA, 

               Team: GERALDO PAIVA TEAM (Charles Andrade)

               Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Geraldo-Paiva-38543


ARTSIOM KRAUCHANKA (BL)
ARTSIOM KRAUCHANKA (BL)

flag-of-belarus

First name (as in the passport): ARTSIOM KRAUCHANKA (BL)

Ring name:“

                   Date of birth: 1991                

                   Weight: 56.25  kg.

                   Height:  170  cm

                   Discipline: MMA, K-1, MUAY THAI

                  Team: MMA Gym Belorusia

                  Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Artyom-Kravchenko-211385 /https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kxq1_ypsx5o



Alexandr Sibco (Moldova)
Alexandr Sipco (Moldova)

flag-of-andorra

First name (as in the passport): Alexandr Sipco (Moldova)

Ring name:“Mustang

                   Date of birth:  1988            

                   Weight: -61  kg.

                   Height:  167  cm

                   Discipline: MMA,/K-1/ Muay Thai:

                  Team: K.O. Gym/UFC Moldova

                   Record: 12-0-0-9;



Magomed Magomedov (Russia)
Magomed Magomedov (Russia)

flag-of-russia

First name (as in the passport): Magomed Magomedov (Russia)

 Ring name: “Gorets”

                    Date of birth: 

                    Weight: 57 kg.

                    Height: 165 cm

                    Discipline: MMA

                                                                                          Team:Gorets

                                                                                          Sherdog: 1:0



SAMOILA GHEORGHE (MD)
Samoila Gheorghe (MD)

flag-of-andorra

First name (as in the passport): SAMOILA GHEORGHE (MD)

Ring name:“Viper

                   Date of birth:  1993               

                   Weight: 57 kg.

                   Height:  170  cm

                   Discipline: MMA, K-1, 

                  Team:  UFC Moldova

                  Sherdog: 3-1



Hakob Petoyan (Armenia)
Hakob Petoyan (Armenia)

flag-of-armenia

First name (as in the passport): Hakob Petoyan 

Ring name:”Wolf”

                    Date of birth: 1982                                         

                   Weight: 60 kg

                   Height: 172 cm

                  Discipline:  K-1/ Muay Thai

                 Team:  Armenian Muay Thai Federation

                Record: 2-2-0



Lilian Grosu (Moldova)
Lilian Grosu (Moldova)

flag-of-moldova

First name (as in the passport): Lilian Grosu (Moldova)

Ring name:“Viper

                   Date of birth:  12.07.1997     

                   Weight: 57 kg.

                   Height:  170  cm

                   Discipline: Judo, sambo, combat-sambo, mma.

                  Team:  UFC Moldova

                  Record: 4-4-0



Savas Michael (Cyprus)
Savas Michael (Cyprus)

flag-of-cyprus

First name (as in the passport): Savas Michael (Cyprus)

Ring name:“

                   Date of birth:  1998              

                   Weight: 61 kg.

                  Height:  170  cm

                  Discipline: K-1, Muay Thai

                 Team:  MMAF Cyprus

                 Record:3-3-0



Yuldashev Nurbek (Kyrgyzstan)
Yuldashev Nurbek (Kyrgyzstan)

Kirgizstan

First name (as in the passport): Yuldashev Nurbek (Kyrgyzstan)

Ring name:“

               Date of birth:  22 years           

               Weight: -61 kg.

               Height:  169  cm

               Discipline: MMA/Muay Thai

              Team:  Taimuras Fight Club

              Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Nurbek-Yuldashev-235931



IMG-20171021-WA0036

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Comment

Капча *