до 56,7 Flyweight

 



VANDERLEI CARVALHO LEITE (BRA)
VANDERLEI CARVALHO LEITE (BRA)

br

First name (as in the passport):VANDERLEI CARVALHO LEITE (BRA)

Ring name: “ LULU

                Date of birth:  1982-05-05

                Weight: 56.7 kg.

                 Height:  165.1 cm

                 Discipline: MMA, 

                Team: PURO STRIKER/MACACO GOLD TEAM

                 Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vanderlei-Carvalho-Leite-107661

 

 



DEICK NASCIMENTO (BRA)
DEICK NASCIMENTO (BRA)

br

First name (as in the passport): DEICK NASCIMENTO (BRA )

Ring name: “ THE CUIABANO ZOMBIE

               Date of birth:  1985-12-09       

               Weight: 56,7 kg.

               Height:  167.64 cm

               Discipline: MMA, 

               Team: NOVA UNIAO Sherdog: 

               http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Deick-Nascimento-120885



RAYMISON BRUNO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
RAYMISON BRUNO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

br

First name (as in the passport): RAYMISON BRUNO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (BRA )

Ring name: “ FORMIGA

               Date of birth:  25 (BORN JANUARY 10TH, 1992)

               Weight: 115 LBS (52.16 KG)

               Height:  5’5″ (165.1 CM)

               Discipline: MMA, 

               Team: CM SYSTEM

              Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Deick-Nascimento-120885

          

 



WALKENNEDY INACIO DE ARAUJO "WAL PITBULL"
WALKENNEDY INACIO DE ARAUJO
„WAL PITBULL”

br

Name (as in the passport): WALKENNEDY INACIO DE ARAUJO (BRA )

Ring name: „WAL PITBULL”

               Date of birth: 20 (BORN JANUARY 21ST, 1997)

       Weight: 125 LBS (56.7 KG)

               Discipline: MMA, 
Height: 
5’7″ (170.18 CM)
     

               Team: EDUARDO TEAM  (Charles Andrade)

               Sherdog: http://m.sherdog.com/fighter/Walkennedy-Inacio-de-Araujo-129157

 



Abdinabiev Shukur (Kyrgyzstan)
Abdinabiev Shukur (Kyrgyzstan)

kirgizstan

First name (as in the passport): Abdinabiev Shukur (Kyrgyzstan)

Ring name:“

                Date of birth:  1995              

                Weight: 57 kg.

                Height:  170  cm

                Discipline: MMA,

               Team:  Taimuras Fight Club 

               Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Shukur-Abdinabiev-233043



Marios Sinanos Cyprus)
Marios Sinanos Cyprus)

flag-of-cyprus

First name (as in the passport): MARIOS ZINONOS (CYPRUS)

Ring name:“

                    Date of birth:  1997              

                    Weight: 57 kg.

                    Height:  170  cm

                    Discipline: MMA, K-1, 

                   Team:  MMA Cyprus

                   Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Marios-Zenonos-232925

 


Kritonas Panagi (Cyprus)
Kritonas Panagi (Cyprus)

flag-of-cyprus

First name (as in the passport): FREDERICO PETER GUTZWILLER

Ring name: “”

                    Date of birth: 12 years

                    Weight: 42 kg

                    Height: 150 cm

                    Discipline:K-1/  MMA (Junior)

                    Team: MMAF Cyprus

                    Record: 4-4-0



Frederico Peter Gutzwiller (SWITZERLAND)
Frederico Peter Gutzwiller (SWITZERLAND)

flag-of-switzerland

First name (as in the passport): FREDERICO PETER GUTZWILLER

Ring name: “MOSQUITO”

                    Date of birth: 1994

                    Weight: 57kg

                    Height: 168 cm

                    Discipline: MMA

                    Team: Igor Araujo Geneve

                    Sherdog:  http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Frederico-Gutzwiller-174521

 


 

MIRZA VASILE (MD)
MIRZA VASILE (MD)

flag-of-moldova

First name (as in the passport):MURZA VASILE
Ring name: “”

 Date of birth: 1996 

                    Weight: 57kg

                    Height: 168 cm

                    Discipline: MMA, COMBAT SAMBO, PANKRATION

                    Team: MMA-PANKRATION UNGHENI

                                                                                          Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vasile-Mirza-229215 / VIDEO: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QHZk27AxE5g



ALEXEY VOYTYK (UA)
ALEXEY VOYTYK (UA)

flag-of-ukraine

First name (as in the passport): ALEXEY VOYTYK
Ring name: “”

                    Date of birth: 1996 

                    Weight: 57kg

                    Height: 169 cm

                    Discipline: MMA, 

                   Team: 

                    Sherdog: http://www.sherdog.com/fighter/Vladislav-Khoroshevsky-139481



Aram Mirzoyan Armenia
Aram Mirzoyan (Armenia)

 flag-of-armeniaFirst name (as in the passport): Aram Mirsoyan

Date of birth: 10 July, 1992 
Ring name: “”

                    Weight: 57kg

                   Height: 169 cm

                   Discipline: Muay Thai/ K1

                   Team:  www.thaiboxing.am

                   Record: fights:7; wins:4; loosses:3; draw:0; ko:0



Zaier Trabelsi (Tunisia)
Zaier Trabelsi            (Tunisia)

                   First name (as in the passport):Zaier Trabelsi (Tunisia)
                   Ring name: “Little Shark”

                   Date of birth: 1998 

                    Weight: 54kg

                    Height: 174 cm

                    Discipline: MMA, Muay Thai

                    Team: GFCC Tunisia

                    

 

 

 


Mbangue Eugene (CAMEROON)
Mbangue Eugene (CAMEROON)

cameroon

First name (as in the passport):Mbangue Eugene (CAMEROON)

 Ring name: “”

                Date of birth: 19 YEAR

                Weight: 54kg

               Height: 155 cm

               Discipline: MMA, Muay Thai

               Team: CAMEROON

 

Several regional fights Full Contact andLow Kick//

 Vice-Champion of Africa Full-Contact inthe category of 54 kg/

/African Championship KickboxingWAKO//



 

Lasă un răspuns

Adresa ta de email nu va fi publicată. Câmpurile necesare sunt marcate *

Капча *